CABA


  • Easy Palermo
    Av. Bullrich 345- CABA
  • Easy Villa Pueyrredón
    Constituyentes 6020- CABA
  • Easy Versalles
    Av. Álvarez Jonte 6211 – CABA
  • Easy Barracas
    Herrera 803 – CABA
  • Easy Warnes
    Av. Warnes 2703 – CABA
  • Easy Escalada
    Av. F F de la Cruz 4602 – CABA
  • Easy Rivadavia
    Av. Rivadavia 5771 – CABA
  • Easy Almagro
    Av. Rivadavia 3666 – CABA
  • Barugel Azulay Figueroa Alcorta
    Av. Figueroa Alcorta 7174 – CABA
  • Barugel Azulay Bs. As. Alberdi
    Av. Juan B. Alberdi 3701 – CABA
  • Barugel Azulay Bs. As. Design
    Av. Pueyrredón 2501 – CABA
  • Barugel Azulay Juan B. Justo
    Av. Juan B. Justo 1295 – CABA
  • Blaisten Floresta
    Av. Juan Bautista Alberdi 3928 – CABA
  • Blaisten Libertador
    Av. Del Libertador 860 – CABA
  • Blaisten Barracas
    Herrera 1257 – CABA
  • Blaisten Palermo
    Av. Juan B. Justo 1380 – CABA
  • Oven Capital
    Av. Francisco Beiró 4050 – CABA
  • Cortes
    Av. Del Libertador 6609 – CABA
  • SBG
    Guatemala 5656 – CABA
  • Di Stabile e Hijos
    Av. Independencia 3750 – CABA
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. Juan B. Alberdi 3765 – CABA
  • Revestimiento Cerámicos
    Juan B. Alberdi 3786 – CABA
  • Revestimiento Cerámicos
    Juan B. Alberdi 3992 – CABA
  • Revestimiento Cerámicos
    Juan B. Alberdi 3658 – CABA
  • Pilares de Alejandria
    Av. Alberdi Juan 3999 – CABA
  • Losamil Construcciones
    Av. Eva Perón 5307 – CABA
  • Mayorista Cerámico
    Laguna 836 – CABA
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Juan B. Alberdi 3980 – CABA
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Alvarez Thomas 3060 – CABA

Buenos Aires


  • Familia Bercomat
    Don Torcuato – Panamericana km 25.4
  • Keracasa
    Moreno- Colectora Sur Acceso Oeste 4228
  • Keracasa
    San Martín – Av. 101 Ricardo Balbin 2155
  • Keracasa
    Lanús – Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen 5241
  • Keracasa
    Don Torcuato – Colectora Panamericana Este 1717
  • Keracasa
    Escobar – Colectora Este Ramal Escobar 2551
  • Keracasa
    Ituzaingó – Av. Perón 9208
  • Keracasa
    Varela – Av. Calchaquí 5059
  • Keracasa
    San Justo – Av. Bufano 2315
  • Keracasa
    Laferrere – Ruta N. 3 km 25
  • Oriolo Terminaciones
    Fuerte Argentino 581 – Bahía Blanca
  • Easy Lomas
    Av. Antártida Argentina 799 – Lavallol
  • Easy Quilmes
    Av. Calchaquí 3950 – Quilmes
  • Easy Canning
    Av. Castex 870 – Canning
  • Easy Pilar
    José Evaristo Uriburu 2992 – Pilar
  • Easy Escobar
    Ruta 25 y Panamericana Km 50 – Escobar
  • Easy San Isidro
    Fondo de la Legua 2513 – San Isidro
  • Easy Don Torcuato
    Ruta Panamericana Km. 25.5 – Don Torcuato
  • Easy San Martín
    San Lorenzo 3773 – San Martín
  • Easy Morón
    Av. Brig. Gral. Juan Manuel de Rosas 658 – Castelar
  • Easy Ituzaingó
    Av. Pte. Perón 9509 – Ituzaingó
  • Easy Avellaneda
    Au Buenos Aires La Plata km 9  – Sarandí
  • Easy Tablada
    Mons. Bufano 6050 – Tablada
  • Easy San Miguel
    Av. Dr. Ricardo Balbín 2667 – San Miguel
  • Easy Avellaneda
    Av. Gral. Güemes 897 – Avellaneda
  • Easy San Justo
    Monseñor Bufano 3952 – San Justo
  • Easy Caseros
    Av. J. B. Alberdi 4950 – Caseros
  • Easy Paso del Rey
    Alejandro Graham Bell y Acceso Oeste – Paso del Rey
  • Easy José C Paz
    Ruta 8 y Ruta 197 – José C. Paz
  • Easy Mar del Plata
    Ruta 2 y Av. Della Paolera  – Mar del Plata
  • El Tehuelche Bahía Blanca
    Sarmiento 4114 – Bahía Blanca
  • Barugel Azulay Banfield
    Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen 7363 – Banfield
  • Barugel Azulay Martinez
    Ruta Panamericana 691 – Martínez
  • Barugel Azulay Pilar
    Ruta Panamericana Ramal Pilar Km. 49.5 – Pilar
  • Barugel Azulay Castelar
    Acceso Oeste Km. 23 – Castelar
  • Blaisten Pilar
    Ruta Panamericana Ramal Pilar Km. 50 – Pilar
  • Blaisten Castelar
    Av. Pte Peron (Ex Gaona) 6383 – Castelar
  • Blaisten Martinez
    Av. Fondo de la Legua 1538 – Martínez
  • Blaisten San Justo
    Juan Manuel de Rosas (Ruta 3 ) 4940  – San Justo
  • Cerrosud mar del Plata 1
    Juan B. Justo 2751 – Mar del Plata
  • Cerrosud mar del Plata 2
    Av. Constitución 4232 – Mar del Plata
  • Ceramisur Berazategui
    Av. Vergara y Av. 23 Miniparque Vergara – Berazategui
  • Ceramisur Quilmes
    Av. Calchaquí 2601 esq. Triunvirato – Quilmes
  • Codimat
    Don Bosco 1495 – Bahía Blanca
  • Cisilotto Hnos. Luján
    Ruta 5 y Acceso Gaona 3 – Luján
  • Cisilotto Hnos. Moreno
    Av. Gaona 11101 – Moreno
  • José Anacleto e Hijos 1
    Calle 44 Nº 1031 – La Plata
  • José Anacleto e Hijos 2
    Calle 31 Nº 372 – La Plata
  • Eden Sanitarios
    J.M.de Rosas (Ruta 3) KM 24,7 – Gregorio de Laferrere
  • Ricardo Ospital Adrogué
    AH. Yrigoyen 13536 – Adrogué
  • Ricardo Ospital Canning
    Av. M. Castex 107 – Canning
  • Fedan
    Mitre 962 – Quilmes
  • Fante
    Con. Gral. Belgrano esq Calle 14  – Berazategui
  • Gili y CIA.
    Rondeau 915 – Bahía Blanca
  • La plata Cerámicos
    Av. 122 1150 – Buenos Aires
  • Oven San Juan
    Av.Don Bosco 3198 – San Justo
  • Oven Isidro Casanova
    Mocoretá 3531 – Isidro Casanova
  • Oven Laferre
    Av. Gral Rojo 4619 – Gregorio de Laferrere
  • Di Stabile e Hijos
    J. Manuel de Rosas 8378 – Isidro Casanova
  • Carlos Isla y CIA.
    Del Sesquicentenario 164 – Los Polvorines
  • Totos Quilmes
    Av. La Plata 1642 – Quilmes Oeste
  • Totos Florencia Varela
    Av. Calchaquí 5311 – Florencio Varela
  • Totos Avellaneda
    Av. Mitre 2259 – Avellaneda
  • Totos Berazategui
    Av. Mitre 1340 – Berazategui
  • Sodimac Malvina
    Ex Ruta 8 y Ruta 202 – Malvinas Argentinas
  • Sodimac La Plata
    Camino Gral. Belgrano 1557 – La Plata
  • Sodimac San Martin
    Av. 25 de Mayo y Gral. Paz – San Martín
  • Sodimac San Justo
    Av. Don Bosco 2680 – Villa Luzuriaga
  • Sodimac Hurlinghan
    Av. Gobernador Vergara 1910 – Hurlingham
  • Sodimac Vicente Lopéz
    Av. Libertador 79 – Vicente López
  • Sodimac Tortuguita
    Av. Olivos 4051 – Tortuguitas
  • Morichetti
    Av. Bartolomé Mitre 1023 – Salto
  • Jaley Cerámicos
    Colectora Oeste Panam. Km. 48,5 – Escobar
  • Revestimiento Rimoc
    Av. Mitre 1593 – Berazategui
  • Proyectar Materiales
    Av Don Bosco 5307 – Morón
  • Corralón Ruta 25
    Ruta 25 y Neuquen 0 – Escobar
  • Berlín
    Av. Berlin 770 – Longchamps
  • Tutto Cerámicas
    Av Monteverde 3190 – Burzaco
  • Decores
    Murguiondo 2715 – Gregorio de Laferrere
  • Punto Cerámico
    Lisandro de La Torre 2278 – Troncos del Talar – Tigre
  • Decor Center
    Av. Monseñor Bufano 1999 – San Justo
  • Corralón el Constructor
    Av. San Martin 502 – Pehuajo
  • Corralón 1º de Mayo
    Brandsen 894 – Bragado
  • Corralón 1º de Mayo
    Echeverría 399 – Chivilcoy
  • Nestor A. Biondini
    H.Irigoyen 224 – Junin
  • Graciano Hector Osvaldo
    Av. Pedro Díaz 2994 – Hurlingham
  • Pedro Ivan Barroso
    Avelino Días 1020 – Villa Celina
  • Cerámicos Moreno
    Roca 3670 – Moreno
  • Cerámicos La Torre
    Calle 7 Nº 1771 – Berazategui
  • Carpintería Industrial Merlo
    Calle Real 853 – Merlo
  • Justo Gustavo Guillermo
    Av. Eva Perón 3843 – Temperley
  • Ruffino Juan carlos
    Camino de Cintura 5921 – 9 de Abril
  • Casa Cerámicos
    Pte. Peron 854 – Brandsen
  • Renovar Design
    Av. Pte. Peron 2392 – San Antonio de Padua
  • Oeste Materiales
    García Merou 4614 – Gregorio de Laferrere
  • Ferreyra Daniel Juan
    Eva Perón 2607 – Morón
  • Martinez Adela
    Ruta Nacional Nº 8 8924 – Loma Hermosa
  • Sanitarios Moreno
    Av. Victorica 1024 – Moreno
  • Cerámicos la Española
    Av 44 5300 – Abasto
  • Venta Matt
    Av Jorge Newbery 947 – San Nicolas
  • Establecimiento Cerámicos
    Av. San Martín 1448 – Lanús
  • Ambiente Cerámicos
    Av. Fcio. Varela 2781 – Berazategui
  • Corralón San José
    Perez Ovide 920 – San Andres de Giles
  • El Hornero Materiales
    Av. Moreno 760 – Rojas
  • Materiales Nuciari
    Bme. Mitre 918 – Paso del Rey
  • Materiales Nuciari
    Acceso Oeste y Pte. Gorriti – General Rodríguez
  • Casa Nardacchione
    Comandante Ruiz 49 – Junin
  • Deco Centro
    Av. Alsina 174 – Chacabuco
  • Hijos de Rafael Conti
    Belgrano 299 – Salto
  • Ferretería el Molino
    Av. Lirios 751 – Claypole
  • Materiales Basualdo
    Rico 521 – Dolores
  • Materiales La Laguna
    Av. Savio 690 – San Nicolás
  • Materiales La Laguna
    Moreno y Bustamante – San Nicolás
  • Cerámicas Juri
    Av. San Martín 5390 – Rafael Calzada
  • Bahía Construcciones
    Chiclana 602 – Bahía Blanca
  • Corralón CAS
    Av. Alberdi 231 – San Nicolás
  • Comercial Tucson
    Colectora Panamericana Este 29501 – El Talar
  • Navarro Ache
    Av. Dardo Rocha 1788 – Martínez
  • Navarro Ache
    Colectora Oeste Km 47.5 – Pilar
  • Minutta Guillermo Hugo
    Güemes 107 – Lincoln
  • Innpana Materiales
    Av. Monseñor Bufano 5146 – La Tablada
  • Comercial Taffel
    Av. Benavídez 3748 – Benavídez
  • Sanitarios Rolon
    Calle 1215 4097 – Florencio Varela
  • Casa Nazareth
    General Pinto 1623 – San Miguel
  • Casa Nazareth
    Av. Ricardo Balbin 3466 – San Miguel
  • Delucchi
    Perú 248 – Carmen de Patagones
  • Promar
    O´Higgins 644 – Bahía Blanca
  • Casa Botta
    Av. 3 de Febrero 615 – San Pedro
  • El Fuerte Materiales
    Maestro Gonzalez 629 – Carmen de Patagones
  • Syria Cerámicos
    Colectora Panam. Ramal Escobar Km. 46.5 – Escobar
  • Syria Cerámicos
    Panamericana Oeste 2144 – Boulogne
  • Romeo Diego Fernando
    Ricardo Balbín 2537 – Merlo
  • Casa Respiggi
    Evaristo Carriego 230 – Zárate
  • Woltar
    Av. Del Sesquicentenario 1497 – Grand Bourg
  • Sanitarios Martinez
    Quintana 429 – Trenque Lauquen
  • Ferraro Materiales
    Damaso Valdez 398 – San Nicolas
  • Don Emilio
    E. S. Discepolo 223 – Junin
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Av. Presidente Perón 4301 – San Martín
  • Sanitarios Arieta
    Av. Dr. Ignacio Arieta 1858 – San Justo
  • Distribuidora Suelos
    Lisandro de la Torre 1546 – Pacheco
  • Distribuidora Suelos
    Beriso 29 – Los Troncos – Pacheco
  • Bonino Norberto Daniel
    Juan Manuel de Rosas 15717 – Gónzález Catán
  • Bonino Norberto Daniel
    Ruta 3 Km. 30,7 – Gónzález Catán
  • Maccio Carlos Diego
    Puerto Argentino SN – González Catán
  • Maccio Carlos Diego
    José León Larre 508 – González Catán
  • Covalto
    San Juan 2210 – Mar del Plata
  • Garabito
    Ascasubi 1040 – Pehuajó
  • Juri Julio Cesar
    Bartolomé Mitre 985 – Carmen de Areco
  • Ceramitodo
    Av. Juan Manuel de Rosas km40 – Virrey del Pino
  • Ceramitodo
    Av. Juan Manuel de Rosas Km35 – Virrey del Pino
  • Frau Ariel Leandro
    Constitución 1598 – Luján
  • Rolon Rubén Dario
    Ruta 26 2939 – Maquinista Savio
  • La Torre Gerardo Daniel
    Av. La Plata 4177  – Quilmes
  • Revestimientos Arbath
    Almafuerte 860 – San Pedro
  • Revestimientos Arbath
    Salta 2000 – San Pedro
  • Fortehouse
    Fausto 1147 – Junin
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Pasco 1422 – Temperley
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen 24107 – Guernica
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Hipolito Yrigoyen 5567 – Remedios de Escalada
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Hipolito Yrigoyen 13905 – Adrogué
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Eva Perón 6401 – Florencio Varela
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. La Plata 2971 – Quilmes
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Fortunato de la Plaza – Mar del Plata
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. 32 1063 – La Plata
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Zeballos 2546 – Castelar
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Juan Manuel de Rosas 408 – Morón
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Hipolito Yrigoyen 158 – José C. Paz
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Pte. Perón 1934 – San Nicolás
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Mitre 4301 – Avellaneda
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Juan Manuel de Rosas 4001 – San Justo
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Beiró 5037 – CABA
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Enrique Santamarina 1043 – Monte Grande
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Carlos Casares 1425 – Rafael Castillo
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. 44 2574 – La Plata
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Eva Perón 7645 – Libertad
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Hipólito Yrigoyen 22184 – Glew
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Calle 159 Nº 1191 – Melchor Romero
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Pte. Nestor Kirchner 5056 – La Unión
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Guatemala 1587 – Cañuelas
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Avenida Ricardo Balbin 5450 – Merlo
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av 66 2366 – La Plata
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Ruta 8 km 50,7 – Pilar
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Av. Senguel 6455 – González Catán
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Camino Gral Belgrano 2748 – Berazategui
  • Maxi Cerámicos
    Eva Perón 3464 – Saladillo
  • Totos
    Av. Mitre 866 – Ensenada – Quilmes
  • Totos
    Calle 122 Nº 538 (esq. 43) – Ensenada – La Plata
  • Ceramisur Varela
    Avenida San Martin 2544 – San Martin
  • Reino Showroom Porcelanatos
    Av. Presidente Perón 4359 – San Martin
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Colectora Panamericana este 1300 (Ramal Pilar) – Malvinas Argentinas
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Av. Bernabe Marquez 1718 – Martin Coronado
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Av. Juan Manuel de Rosas 1711 – José León Suarez
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Av. Pte. Arturo Illia 5265 – San Miguel
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen 659 – José C. Paz
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Colectora Panamericana este 421 (Ramal Escobar) – Ricardo Rojas
  • Reino Cerámicos
    Av. Dardo Rocha 2107 – Pilar
  • Grupo Gemme
    Av. del Libertador 15364 – San Isidro
  • Foschia
    Colectora Este 30451 – El Talar
  • Construcciones x
    Juan B. Alberdi 730 – Tres Lomas
  • Dario Gili Materiales para la Construcción
    España 497 – Darregueira
  • Creta Disegno
    Av. Agustin M. Garcia 6385 – Tigre
  • Creta Disegno
    Colectora 12 de Octubre – Pilar
  • Creta Disegno
    Av. Benavidez 1813 – Benavidez
  • Estilo Arce
    Reconquista 375 – Lomas de Zamora
  • José Luis Gonzalez
    Coronel Suarez 460 – Rauch
  • Casa Cheliatti
    España 3486 – Olivos
  • Villani Hector
    Libertad 760 – San Miguel del Monte
  • Corralón San José
    9 de Julio 485 – Salliquelo
  • Sanitarios Bonomi
    Av. Centenario 971 – San Isidro
  • Corralón el Futuro
    Acceso Guemes 469 – Pehuajó
  • Acon Materiales
    Viamonte 1831 – Lanus
  • Acon Materiales
    Av. Mariano Castex 2050 Local 4 – Canning

Catamarca


  • Ottorino D Agostini
    Pje. Ocampo 498 – San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
  • Primo a Prevedello Comercial
    Av. Pte. Castillo 800 – Valle Viejo
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Av 9 de Julio y 25 de Agosto – Santa Maria
  • Espeche Miguel Angel
    Prado 231 – San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
  • Espeche Miguel Angel
    Av. Virgen del Valle Norte 1840 – San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca

Chaco


  • Easy Resistencia
    Ruta Nacional 16 y Av. Sabin – Resistencia
  • Samuel Bendersky
    Balcarce 258 – Villa Angela
  • Sredzinski Sergio Gustavo
    Rodriguez Peña 356 – Presidencia Rodriguez Saenz Peña
  • Guidoli Florio
    Ruta Nacional 16 Km 10 – Resistencia
  • F-S Sanitarios
    Gobernador Mansilla 49 – Resistencia
  • Prokopiuk Silvia Noemi
    Lavalle 797 – Presidencia Roque Saenz Peña
  • Cueto Silva
    Yapeyú 67 – Campo Largo
  • Lesiuv Sergio
    Av. Güemes 1030 – Castelli
  • Lesiuv Sergio
    Hipolito Irigoyen 2451 – Resistencia
  • San Javier
    Lopez y Planes 160 – Charata
  • Casa Nardacchione
    Pueyrredón 943 – Pte. Roque Saenz Peña
  • Ferretería el Molino
    Av. Alvear 1486 – Resistencia
  • Sace
    Mendoza 301 – Quitilipi
  • Santiano & Victor
    Av. 25 de Mayo 1799 – Resistencia
  • Morales Matias Emanuel
    Av. Ing. Mañanes 305 – Gral. José de San Martín
  • Satori Roberto Omar
    25 de Mayo y Fray Luis Beltrán – Santa Sylvina
  • Chavez Silvia Liliana
    Bartolomé Mitre 445 – Villa Berthet
  • Ferretería del Norte
    San Martín 1480 – Roque Sáenz Peña
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. de Mayo 1201 – Resistencia
  • Familia Bercomat
    Ruta 16 y Maestro Galicier – Chaco
  • El Amigo
    Av. San Martín 1450 – Chaco
  • Sanitarios Garcia
    Lavalle 797 – Chaco

Chubut


  • Easy Trelew
    H Yrigoyen y J. Williams – Trelew
  • Easy Comodoro Rivadavia
    Av Ducos 1325 – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • El Tehuelche Comodoro Rivadavia
    Las Violetas 3769 esq. Rivadavia – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • El Tehuelche Puerto Madryn
    Av 9 de Julio 1441 – Puerto Madryn
  • El Tehuelche Comodoro Rivadavia
    Hipolito yrigoyen 3003 – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • El Tehuelche Comodoro Rivadavia
    Av. Tehuelches 775 Barrio Gral. Mosconi Km 3 – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • Corralón Pasquini
    Belgrano 854 – Esquel
  • ARA Arq.
    Juan B Justo 380 – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • Parren y CIA.
    9 de Julio 975 – Trelew
  • Severo
    Hipólito Irigoyen 4125 – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • Roca Materiales
    Fontana 75 – Puerto Madryn
  • Servimat
    Av. Eugenio Tello 1064 – Gaiman
  • Mottesi Materiales
    Sargento Cabral 320 – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • Cerámica San Miguel
    Libertad y Roca – Trevelin
  • Matercon
    Marcelo T. de Alvear 846 – Puerto Madryn
  • Neomat
    Hipólito Yrigoyen 4581 – Comodoro Rivadavia
  • Neomat
    Av. Tehuelches 1070 – Comodoro Rivadavia

Corrientes


  • Corralón Ituzaingo
    Buenos Aires y Sargento Cabral S/N 55 – Ituzaingó
  • Fibroplastica Posadas
    Av. Tránsito Cocomarola 1770 – Gobernador Virasoro
  • Ruiz Mauro
    Jose Rucci 2147 – Curuzu Cuatiá
  • Ruiz Mauro
    Libertador 396 – Monte Caseros
  • Sanitarios Taragüi
    Av. Pedro Ferre 1948 – Corrientes
  • AJS Materiales
    Av Maipú 3256 – Corrientes
  • San Cayetano
    Chacabuco 357 – Mercedes
  • Corralón San José
    Ruta 12 794 – Goya
  • Mateo Construcciones
    Plácido Martínez 600 – Santa Lucía
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. Ferre 2310 – Corrientes
  • Familia Bercomat
    Ruta 12 Km 1033 – Corrientes
  • Santiano
    Av. Madariaga 645 – Goya
  • LAC Revestimientos
    Carlos Pellegrini 1240 – Corrientes

Córdoba


  • Easy Córdoba Barrio Jardín
    Av. O´Higgins 3853 – Barrio Jardín
  • Easy Córdoba Barrio Los Gigantes
    Av. Juan B. Justo y Circunvalación – Barrio los Gigantes
  • Easy Córdoba Chateau
    Av. Ramón Cárcano 995- Paraje Chateau Carrera
  • Easy Río Cuarto
    RN A005 & Av. Pres. Perón Oeste – Río Cuarto
  • J Y S Contigiani y CIA. Córdoba 1
    Monseñor P. Cabrera 5015 – Córdoba
  • J Y S Contigiani y CIA. Córdoba 2
    Av. Rafael Nuñez 3975 – Córdoba
  • J Y S Contigiani y CIA. Villa María
    Alvear 269 – Villa María
  • Dasier y CIA
    Alvear 762 – Córdoba
  • Dasier y CIA Hiper Los Molinos
    Av. Velez Sarasfield 3893 – Córdoba
  • Dasier y CIA Hiper La Libertad
    Av. Velez Sarasfield 647 – Córdoba
  • Dasier y CIA Hiper Libertad
    Fray Luis Beltrán y M. Cardeñosa – Córdoba
  • Moraschi
    Av. Rafael Nuñez 3575 – Córdoba
  • Sodimac Córdoba
    Av. Colón 4880 – Córdoba
  • Zarate Materiales
    Recta Martinolli 4988 – Córdoba
  • Zarate Materiales
    Av. Colón 4516 – Córdoba
  • Zarate Materiales
    Av. Vives (esq. Zárate 3174) – Córdoba
  • Zarate Materiales
    Alvear 651 – Córdoba
  • Zarate Materiales
    Monseñor Pablo Cabrera 5030 – Córdoba
  • Zarate Materiales
    Av. Sabattini 3250 – Córdoba
  • Zarate Materiales
    Recta Martinolli 7988 – Argüello
  • Zarate Materiales
    Ruta Nº 8 km. 608 – Rio Cuarto
  • Zarate Materiales
    Armada Argentina 510 (esq.Villavicencio) – Córdoba
  • Edificor
    Monseñor Pablo Cabrera 3099  – Córdoba
  • Edificor
    Colectora alt. Monseñor P. Cabrera 5500 – Córdoba
  • Edificor
    Libertad 72 – Córdoba
  • Edificor
    Ruta A005 esq. Pte Perón – Rio Cuarto
  • RAN-CO Materiales
    Buenos Aires 405 – General Deheza
  • RAN-CO Materiales
    Junin y Santa Fe – General Cabrera
  • Casa Manrique
    Av. Leandro N. Alem 2079 – Córdoba
  • Casa Manrique
    Av. Colón 5400 – Córdoba
  • Casa Manrique
    Av. Fuerza Aérea 4192 – Córdoba
  • Carra Sanitarios
    Av. España 931 – Villa María
  • Qualita
    Av. Recta Martinolli 6079 – Córdoba
  • Qualita
    Av. JM de Pueyrredon 110 – Córdoba
  • Moro Revestimientos
    Av. San Martin 2093 – Villa Carlos Paz
  • Manrique
    Av. J. Ramon Cárcano 1140 – Villa Carlos Paz
  • Manrique
    Dante Aliguieri Esq. Orfilia Rico Ruta 38 – Huerta Grande
  • Manrique
    Av. Belgrano 2984 – Villa Dolores
  • Javier Albertengo
    Av. Antonio Maine 40 – Balnearia
  • Victor Capello
    Garibladi 1259 – Leones
  • Dick
    Julio A. Roca 264 – Villa Gral. Belgrano
  • Gustavo Gruppi
    Calle 5 63 – Noetinger
  • Oscar Lubrina
    Rog. Martínez 130 – Berrotarán
  • Juan Monetti
    Av. 25 de Mayo 893 – El Tío
  • Raz
    Lib. Gral. San Martín 778 – Vicuña Mackena
  • Roberto Simonelli
    9 de Julio y Rivadavia – Sta. Rosa Río 1ro
  • Ladrillos Merlino
    Av. Fuerza Aérea 3927 – Córdoba
  • Ladrillos Merlino
    Av. San Martín 1255 – Villa Carlos Paz
  • Jorge Santi
    9 de Julio 157 – Gral. Baldissera
  • Ammiraglia
    Güemes 870 – Justiniano Posse
  • Javier Raful
    Av. Sarmiento 485 – Río Primero
  • José Luis Gomez
    Chile 447 – Alta Gracia
  • Omar Corradetti
    Buenos Aires 2285 – Villa María
  • Omar Corradetti
    Marcos Merchensky 970 – Inrriville
  • Ladrillos Merlino
    Av. Rosario de Santa Fe 2190 – San Francisco
  • Ladrillos Merlino
    Av. Circunvalación 5700 – Córdoba
  • Dick
    H. Yrigoyen 312 – Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
  • Hier Cons
    Jerónimo del Barco 495 – Villa del Rosario
  • Ceramicor
    Av. Belgrano 787 – Villa Cura Brochero
  • Corralón San Miguel
    kM 16.5 Río Ceballos – Córdoba
  • Corralón San Miguel
    Tte. Gral. Dontao Álverez 8509 – Córdoba

Entre Ríos


  • Erbetta Oscar José
    Casiano Calderon 1890 – Barrio San Agustin
  • Constructora CBC
    Yrigoyen y Ituzaingo – Victoria
  • Constructora CBC
    Italia y Seguí – Nogoyá
  • Campostrini Materiales
    Primera Junta 278 – Gualeguaychú
  • Leffler y Wollert SRL
    Belgrano y Arenales – Ramirez
  • Comercial Federal
    Artusi 1384 – Federal Entre Ríos
  • Mosaicos Chajarí
    Bartolomé Mitre 1755 – Chajarí
  • Bausero Carlos David
    Boulevard Montana 1276 – Gualeguaychú
  • Ropelato
    9 de Julio 1324 – Concepción del Uruguay
  • Casa Schanton
    Mitre 2550 – San José
  • Casa Schanton
    Urquiza 1152 – Colón
  • Casa Schanton
    Urquiza 2405 – Villa Elisa
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. Enrique Carbó 540 – Paraná
  • Del Rio
    Av. Pasco 1422 – Temperley
  • Dekko
    Primera Junta 340 – Gualeguaychú
  • Nimat
    Monseñor Tavella 1937 – Concordia
  • El Tamarisco
    Av. J. Newbery 231 – Macia
  • Avanti Cerámicos
    Urquiza 1041 – Concordia

Formosa


  • Naser Nestor Amado
    González Lelong 3900 – Formosa
  • Suar Sanitarios
    Av. Juan D. Perón 47 – Formosa
  • Mateo Construcciones
    Av. Napoleón Uriburu 596 – Formosa
  • Suar
    Av. Maradona 1202 – Formosa
  • Familia Bercomat
    Armada Nacional 752 – Formosa
  • El Amigo
    Dean Funes 1155 – Formosa
  • El Amigo
    Av. L. Maradona 1200 – Formosa

Jujuy


  • A B Construcciones
    Av. Almirante Brown 198 – San Salvador de Jujuy
  • El Mundo del Plomero
    Av. Almirante Brown 629 – San Salvador de Jujuy
  • El Mundo del Plomero
    Av. El Exodo 239 – Perico
  • Franco Pablo Alejandro
    Gobernador Tello 447 – San Pedro de Jujuy

La Pampa


  • El Tehuelche La Pampa
    Av. Ameghino 1250 – Santa Rosa
  • Novaretto
    Av Circ S Marzo Este 2600 – Santa Rosa
  • Escudero Francisco
    Calle 24 Nº 1135 – General Pico
  • Garabito
    Av. Luro 98 – Santa Rosa

La Rioja


  • Easy La Rioja
    Av Laprida y Artigas – La Rioja
  • Construcciones 2000
    8 de diciembre y Río Turbio – La Rioja
  • Reno La Rioja
    Dalmacio V. Sársfield 1041 – La Rioja

Mendoza


  • Casa Fácil Salta
    Salta 1843, Ciudad, Tel: 0261 423 5289. Wp: 0261 415 9786
  • Casa Fácil Las Heras
    Acceso Norte y Manuel A. Sáez, Las Heras. Tel: 0261 437 8145. Wp: 0261 415 9786
  • Easy Mendoza
    Balcarce 879- Mendoza
  • Hiper Cerámico
    Av. Acceso Norte 6.5 KM – Las Heras
  • Samuel Bendersky
    R. de Escalada de San Martin 2197 – Mendoza
  • Angler
    Urquiza 1978 – Guaymallén
  • Ramón Sanchez e Hijo
    Av. Mitre 828 – San Rafael
  • Dismacom Mayorista
    Gomensoro 3399 – Guaymallén
  • Pierandrei
    Libertad 310 – Villa Nueva Guaymallén
  • Bernal Carlos Alberto
    Italia 969 – Rivadavia
  • Ceramicuyo
    Córdoba 362 – Lujan de Cuyo
  • Ceramicuyo
    Av del Libertador Sur 889 – Gral. Alvear
  • Cerámica y Sanitarios Arenales
    Arenales 148 – Guaymallén

Misiones


  • Mimat
    Av. Beltrame 1161 – Oberá
  • GH Ferretería
    República Argentina y España – Garuhape
  • Casa Aleksy Wasiuk
    Paraná 511 – Jardín América
  • Fibroplastica Posadas
    Av. Uruguay 4771 – Posadas
  • Macovalle
    Pellegrini y Ruta 7 – Aristobulo del Valle
  • Macovalle
    Av. Beltrame 1439 – Oberá
  • Brasil Cerámicas
    Av. Quaranta 4070 – Posadas
  • Courrege Angel Norberto
    Libertador y Belgrano – San Vicente
  • Courrege Angel Norberto
    Timbo 164 – San Vicente
  • Imporgott
    Cnel. Félix Bogado 2151 – Posadas
  • Ferretería Avenida
    Facundo Quiroga 298 – Puerto Rico
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. Uruguay 3947 – Posadas
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. San Martín 641 – Oberá
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. San Martín 631 – El Dorado
  • Familia Bercomat
    Ruta Nac 12 Km 1541. – El Dorado
  • Familia Bercomat
    República Argentina y Salto Dos Hnas. – Paraná
  • El Amigo
    Av. Quaranta 3927 – Posadas
  • El Amigo
    Av. de las Américas 434 – Oberá
  • Surcan
    Av Polonia 610 – Quilmes
  • San Cayetano S.R.L
    José Hernandez 77 – San Vicente

Neuquén


  • Easy Neuquén
    Juan José Lastra 2400 – Neuquén
  • El Tehuelche Neuquén
    Jose Rosas 308- Neuquén
  • Dimasur
    Primeros Pobladores 1929 – Neuquén
  • Carlos Isla y CIA.
    Teodoro Plana 5055 – Neuquén
  • Pesenti Juan Angel
    Av. Plottier 138 – Plottier
  • Insucon
    Las Frambuesas 127 – Villa La Angostura

Río Negro


  • Easy Río Negro
    Viterbori 315 – General Roca
  • El Tehuelche Viedma
    Colón 1480 – Viedma
  • El Tehuelche Bariloche
    Pasaje Gutierrez 3443 – San Carlos de Bariloche
  • Corralón Cipres
    Av. San Martin 3190 – El Bolsón
  • Carlos Isla y CIA.
    Ruta 151 y calle rural A1 – Cipoletti
  • Carlos Isla y CIA.
    Tucumán 224 – General Roca
  • Flehr Carlos Alberto
    Belgrano 1650 – San Antonio Oeste
  • Gallo Juan Carlos
    Jorge Newbery 1119 – Viedma
  • Comercial Taffel
    Av. Río Negro 162 – Ingeniero Huergo
  • Comercial Taffel
    Manuel Choique 1040 – Las Grutas
  • Promar
    Av. Caseros 1258 – Viedma
  • Cholila Andina
    Av. San Martín 2075 – El Bolsón
  • Borgo Bariloche
    Av. 12 de Octubre 2145 – San Carlos de Bariloche

Salta


  • Easy Salta
    20 de febrero 1437 – Salta
  • Chiban 1
    Alt Brown 502 – Salta
  • Chiban 2
    Pellegrini 802 – Salta
  • Corralón La Tablada
    Av. Independencia 1155 – Salta
  • Corrafin
    Av. 20 de Febrero 468 – Metan
  • FAAL
    Av. 9 de Julio 159 – Tartagal
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Av Chile 1474 – Salta
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Tucumán 246 – Metan
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Vicario Toscano y Calchaqui – Cafayate
  • Corralón El Gato
    Alberdi 75 – Tartagal
  • Corralón El Gato
    Ruta Nac 34 Km 1428 – Tartagal
  • Ferretería Ali
    Alberdi 170 – Apolinario Sarabia
  • Balmat
    Pellegrini 802 – Salta

San Juan


  • Hipercerámico San Juan
    Av. José Ignacio de la Roza Oeste 2341 – San Juan – Tel.: 0264 426 6001
  • Easy San Juan
    Scalabrini Ortiz Nte. 1285 – San Juan
  • Albe
    Salta 431 – San Juan
  • Futuro
    Av. España 1899 Sur – San Juan

San Luis


  • Hipercerámico San Luis ZAC
    Ruta 3 Km 1, Capital Tel.: 0266 434 5002
  • Easy San Luis
    25 de mayo 260 – San Luis
  • Cerámicos del Oeste
    RUTA 1 /100 Esq Independencia – Merlo
  • Cerámicos y Sanitarios San Luis
    25 de mayo 2195 – Villa Mercedez
  • Cerámica 25 de Mayo
    25 de mayo 2195 – Villa Mercedez

Santa Cruz


  • El Tehuelche Río Gallegos
    Perito Moreno 99 – Río Gallegos
  • El Tehuelche Calafate
    Calle Nº 66 4000 – Calafate
  • El Tehuelche Río Turbio
    Ruta Compl Nº20 KMO 7500 – Río Turbio
  • El Tehuelche Río Gallegos
    Pablo Neruda 651 – Río Gallegos
  • El Tehuelche Caleta Olivia
    Av Guemes 252 – Caleta Olivia
  • El Tehuelche Las Heras
    Puerto Santa Cruz 454 – Las Heras
  • El Tehuelche Río Gallegos
    José ingenieros 695 – Río Gallegos
  • Interface
    25 de Mayo 960 – Puerto San Julián
  • Asturias
    Asturias 363 – Rio Gallegos
  • Delucchi
    San Martín 2165 – Caleta Olivia
  • Nexus
    Leandro Alem 170 – Comandante Luis Piedrabuena
  • Da-ber Construcciones
    Humberto Beghin 682 – Caleta Olivia
  • José Luis Baños
    Gobernador Gregores 113 – Rio Gallegos
  • Iron Santa Cruz
    Gobernador Gregores 732 – Río Gallegos
  • Belli y CIA.
    Antonio Onetto 18 – Rio Turbio
  • Ferretería González
    Rivadavia 1347 – Las Heras
  • Sico Materiales
    Solar 4 – Manzana 376 – Las Heras
  • Neomat
    Av. Pasco 1422 – Temperley

Santa Fé


  • Easy Rosario
    Nansen 255 – Rosario
  • Domus 1
    Pellegrini 1802 – Rosario
  • Domus 2
    Mendoza 4631 – Rosario
  • Gilcomat
    9 de Julio 3537 – Santa Fé
  • Balcarce 54
    Balcarce 54 – Rosario
  • Balcarce 54
    French 7480 – Rosario
  • Corralón San Martin
    Av. San Martin 5470 – Montevera
  • Lare
    Lavalle 835 – Rafaela
  • Accesaniga SA (Centro)
    Paraguay 1334- Rosario
  • Accesaniga SA (Oeste)
    Mendoza 6853 – Rosario
  • Accesaniga SA (Sur)
    Boulevard 27 de Febrero 798 – Rosario
  • Santiano Liliana Noemi
    Av. Hipólito Irigoyen 541 – Reconquista
  • Nardelli
    Hipólito Yrigoyen 710 – Reconquista
  • Luciano Ghilardi
    General José de San Martín 753 – San Jerónimo Norte
  • Interiores Casilda
    Buenos Aires 3399 – Casilda
  • Panichelli Sanitarios
    Entre Ríos y Alvear – Firmat
  • Bulacio Simon Segundo
    Mariano Moreno 1411 – Villa Ocampo
  • Elias Yapur
    Alvear 1075 – Reconquista
  • Cardona Hermanos
    Córdoba 2147 – Santo Tomé
  • Anselmi Ana Maria
    Av. Avellaneda 3468 – Rosario
  • Daniel Bianco
    Av. Alberdi 465 – Rosario
  • Daniel Bianco
    Larrechea 238 – Gálvez
  • Daniel Blanco
    Carballo 1415 – Rosario
  • Bucolini
    Calle 10 1315 – Las Parejas
  • Familia Bercomat
    López y Planes 3615 – Santa Fé
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. N. S. de Lujan 4051 – Santa Fé
  • Familia Bercomat
    Av. Santa Fé 1846 – Rafaela
  • El Amigo
    Gorritis 4742 – Santa Fé
  • Celotti
    Elisa Damiano 548 – El Trébol
  • Revestimientos Arbath
    Av. Rondeau 4381 – Rosario
  • Cerámicos Las Piedras
    Av. Sta Fe 640 – Venado Tuerto
  • La Esquina del Albañil
    Juan B. Alberdi 3078 – Santa Fé
  • Fachini Revestimientos
    Amado Aufranc 780 – Esperanza
  • Scheyer Carina
    San Jerónimo 2116 – Santa Fé
  • Soldini Stock S.A.
    Estanislao López 107 – Santa Fé

Santiago del Estero


  • Easy Santiago del Estero
    Rivadavia y Ejército Argentino – Santiago del Estero
  • Mukdise
    25 de Mayo 76 – Termas de Río Hondo
  • Pocho Construcciones
    Eduardo Miguel 46 – Loreto

Tierra del Fuego


  • El Tehuelche Río Grande
    Av San Martin 1327 – Río Grande
  • Casa Fuegia Usuahia
    Av. San Martin 1240 – Usuahia
  • Casa Fuegia Río Grande
    Av. Pto. Moreno 287 – Río Grande
  • Hercasta S.R.L
    Perito Moreno 287 – Rio Grande

Tucumán


  • Rosso Hnos.
    Aristobulo del Valle 44 – Aguilares, Rio chico
  • Easy Tucumán
    Fermín Cariola 42 – San Miguel de Tucumán
  • Linares Materiales
    Libertad 125 – Lules
  • Echazu Andrés Alberto
    San Martín 440 – Famaillá
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Av. Leandro N. Alem 595 – San Miguel de Tucumán
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Silvano Bores 56 – Monteros
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Ruta 307 – Tafi del Valle
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Monteagudo y Ricardo Rojas 557 – Juan Bautista Alberdi
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Av. Sarmiento 739 – Aguilares
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Av. Calchaqui 106 – Famaillá
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Ruta301 (Ex. 38) km 1541 – El Manantial
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Aristobulo del Valle 44 – Aguilares
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Juan Gorena 1850 – Concepción
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Lavalle 1440 – San Miguel de Tucuman
  • Rosso Hnos.
    Av. Alem 595 – San Miguel de Tucuman
  • Olaz Maria Rosa Del Valle
    24 de Spetiembre 731 – San Miguel de Tucumán
  • Olaz Maria Rosa del Valle
    Sáenz Peña 739 – San Miguel de Tucumán